Shrine of St. Bonaventure, Lyon

Also known as: Sanctuaire Saint Bonaventure

Catholic church built in the 1320s with gothic architecture & an airy interior with stained glass.

 
 
     
    Show More ...
     

      Error 500

      Internal Server Error.