Museum of Miniature & Cinema in Lyon

Also known as: Musee Miniature et Cinema

The Museum Miniature and Cinema founded by miniaturist artist Dan Ohlmann. It is a private museum located at no. 60 rue Saint-Jean in Lyon, housed in the historic building of the former "Maison des avocats"  or lawyers' house in English.
 

 
 
     
    Show More ...
     

      Error 500

      Internal Server Error.